ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15595131
nr 1559 5131
Maurice Moberg
(1923-2014), Sverige
Maurice Moberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Jordgubbsplockare. Signerad och dated 1972. Oil on canvas. Outer dimensions including frame: 47, 5x61, 5,
OIL PAINTING, Jordgubbsplockare. Signerad och daterad 1972. Olja på duk. Yttermått inklusive ram: 47,5x61,5
Maurice Moberg, born in Stockholm 1923, Swedish painter and printmaker, dead 2014.
700
SEK 500
Monday August 28 2023
at 18:22:10
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
Maurice Moberg
Read more about Maurice Moberg